Ethernet Adapter


REPOTEC 10GBase-T/NBASE-T PCI Express Adapter

RP-4010EX

10GBase-T/NBASE-T PCI Express Adapter
*Supports auto-negotiation for 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M
*PCI Express Rev2.0 (x4, x2, x1)


REPOTEC Gigabit 32/64-bit Multi fiber ethernet PCI card | RP-3000AM

RP-3000AM

Gigabit Ethernet 1000SX 32/64-bit Multi-mode Fiber PCI Adapter
*PCI 2.2 Interface
*Support Jumbo Frame up to 9014 Bytes


REPOTEC PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Adapter | RP-3200EX

RP-3200EX

PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
*Support Wake-On-LAN
*ACPI Power Management, compliant to ACPI 2.0


REPOTEC Gigabit Fiber PCI Express ethernet card | RP-3300EX

RP-3300EX

Gigabit Fiber PCI Express Adapter
*Support Wake On LAN
*Support ASF 2.0


REPOTEC Gigabit Ethernet PCI Card | RP-3200R

RP-3200R | RP-3200RL

Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
*IEEE 802.1p Priority queuing for 4 classes of priority queues
*Supports Power-down/Link-down power saving


REPOTEC 100Base-FX fiber ethernet PCI card | RP-1450FC

RP-1450FC

100Base-FX PCI Ethernet Adapter, SC
*Wake-on-LAN (WOL) power management
*PCI 2.2 Plug-and-Play installation


REPOTEC 100Base-FX fiber ethernet PCI card | RP-1450FT

RP-1450FT

100Base-FX PCI Ethernet Adapter, ST
*Wake-on-LAN (WOL) power management
*PCI 2.2 Plug-and-Play installation


REPTEC 100Base-FX fiber ethernet card PCIe interface | RP-2200EX

RP-2200EX

100Base-FX PCI Express Adapter, MM / SC
*Supports Wake on LAN
*Supports ASF 2.0