Support


Managed Ethernet
Model Description Data Sheet Manual Firmware FW ver.
L2/L2+ Managed Switch
RP-G2610I 8-P Gigabit + 2-TP/SFP(100/1G) Combo L2+ Managed Switch    
RP-G2626I 24-P Gigabit + 2-TP/SFP(100/1G) combo L2+ Managed Switch      
RP-G2652X 48-P Gigabit + 4-SFP+ (1G/10G) slot L2+ Managed Switch v654
RP-G2804IXS 24-P Gigabit + 4-SFP+ (1G/10G) L2+ Managed Stackable Switch v1.00.01
RP-G1002I+ 8-P 1000T + 2-SFP(100/1G) slot L2+ Managed Switch v10013
RP-G1802I+ 16-P 1000T + 2-SFP(100/1G) slot L2+ Managed Switch v10013
RP-G2404I+ 20-P 1000T + 4-1000T/SFP(100/1G) slot L2+ Managed Switch v10013
RP-GS2024I 20-P SFP(100/1G) + 4-TP/SFP combo L2+ Managed Switch v10008
RP-GS2026IX 20-P SFP(100/1G) + 4-SFP/TP combo + 2-SFP(1G/10G) L2+ managed switch v10002
RP-2402GI/S+ 24*Fast Ethernet + 2G(1000T/SFP) Ports L2+ Managed Switch v2.01.29
RP-1708BD15 8-P Fast Ethernet + WDM Managed Switch v2.12.12
Web smart Switch
RP-500WB 5-P Fast Ethernet Web Smart Switch    
RP-1024W 24-P Fast Ethernet Web Smart Switch v1.1.09
RP-G802W 8-P Gigabit Easy-Smart Switch v113
RP-G1610W 8-P Gigabit + 2-TP/SFP (100/1G) combo Web smart Switch v654
RP-G1828S 24-P Gigabit + 4-SFP slot WEB-Smart Switch    
SFP
MOD-MGSX550-D 1000Base-SX+ SFP Module (MM, 550m)      
MOD-MGSX02-D 1000Base-SX SFP Module (MM, 2km)      
MOD-MGLX02-D 1000Base-LX SFP Module (MM, 2km)      
MOD-MGLX10-D 1000Base-LX SFP Module (SM, 10km)      
MOD-MGLX20-D 1000Base-LX SFP Module (SM, 20km)      
MOD-MGLHX40-D 1000Base-LHX SFP Module (SM, 40Km)      
MOD-MGDX50-D 1000Base-DX SFP Module (SM, 50Km)      
MOD-MGSXA-D BiDi SFP (TX:1310nm) Module, 550m      
MOD-MGSXB-D BiDi SFP (TX:1550nm) Module, 550m      
MOD-MGL10A-D BiDi SFP (TX:1310nm) Module, 10km      
MOD-MGL10B-D BiDi SFP (TX:1550nm) Module , 10km      
MOD-MGL20A-D BiDi SFP (TX:1310nm) Module, 20km      
MOD-MGL20B-D BiDi SFP (TX:1550nm) Module , 20km      
MOD-MGL40A-D BiDi SFP (TX:1310nm) Module, 40km      
MOD-MGL40B-D BiDi SFP (TX:1550nm) Module , 40km      
MOD-MGT1000 1-P 1000Base-T Mini Ethernet copper module, 1.25Gbps      
MOD-M10GSR+ 10GBase-SR SFP+ module (MMF,300m)      
MOD-M10GLR+ 10GBase-LR SFP+ module (SMF,10Km)      
MOD-M10GL4A+ 10GBase-ER SFP+ module (SMF,1310nm, 40Km)      
MOD-M10GL4B+ 10GBase-ER SFP+ module (SMF,1550nm, 40Km)      
Industrial Ethernet
Model Description Data Sheet Manual Firmware FW ver.
Industrial Switch
RP-ISF500 5-P 10/100TX Industrial Ethernet Switch    
RP-ISF800 8-P 10/100TX Industrial Ethernet Switch    
RP-ISF082G 8-Port 10/100TX + 2-P 1000T/SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch    
RP-ISG500 5-P Gigabit Industrial Switch      
RP-ISG800 8-P Gigabit Industrial Switch      
RP-ISG420 4-P Gigabit + 1-TP/SFP(100/1G) combo Industrial Switch    
RP-ISG421 4-P Gigabit + 1-TP/SFP(100/1G) combo + 1-SFP(100/1G) slot Industrial Switch      
RP-ISG401F 4-P Gigabit +1-SFP(100/1G) slot slim type Industrial Switch    
RP-ISG602F 6-P Gigabit +2-SFP(100/1G) slot slim type Industrial Switch    
Industrial PoE switch
RP-IPG402 4-P Gigabit + 2-SFP(100/1G) slot Industrial Switch W/ 4-Port PoE+    
RP-IPG402-12V 4-P Gigabit + 2-SFP(100/1G) slot Industrial Switch W/ 4-Port PoE+    
RP-IPG411-12V 5-P Gigabit + 1-SFP(100/1G) slot Industrial Switch, W/ 4-Port PoE+    
RP-IPG421-12V 4-P Gigabit + 1-TP/SFP combo + 1-SFP(100/1G) slot Industrial Switch,W/ 4-Port PoE+    
RP-IPG800 8-P Gigabit Industrial PoE+ Switch    
RP-IPG844 8-P Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch, w/ 4-port PoE+      
RP-IPG882C 8-P Gigabit PoE + 2-1000M TP/ SFP combo Industrial PoE+ Switch, with External power DC in    
RP-IPG508-2F 6-P Gigabit + 2-SFP(100/1G) slot Industrial Managed Switch, w/ 4-Port 802.3at PoE (120W)    
RP-IPG512-4F 8-P Gigabit + 4-SFP(100/1G) slot Industrial Managed Switch, w/ 8-Port 802.3at PoE (240W)    
RP-IPE682F
RP-IPE682T
8-P 10/100TX + 2-1000M Industrial PoE+ Switch      
Industrial Media Converter
RP-IMC601SC
RP-IMC601FP
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter    
RP-IMC801FP 10/100/1000M TX to 100/1000Base-X SFP Industrial Media Converter    
RP-IMC621 series 2-P 10/100 Base-TX to 100Base-SX Industrial Media Converter with 1-port 802.3at PoE    
RP-IMC811FP 10/100/1000Base-TX to 100/1000Base-X SFP Industrial PoE+ Media Converter    
Industrial SFP
MOD-IMGSX550-D Industrial 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver (MM, 550m)      
MOD-IMGLX10-D Industrial 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver (SM, 10Km)      
MOD-IMGLX20-D Industrial 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver (SM, 20Km)      
MOD-IMGLX40-D Industrial 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver (SM, 40Km)      
MOD-IMGFX02-D Industrial 155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver (MM, 2Km)      
MOD-IMGFX20-D 155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach      
MOD-IMGFX40-D Industrial 155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver (SM, 40Km)      
Power over Ethernet
Model Description Data Sheet Manual Firmware FW ver.
Managed PoE Switch
RP-PG2610I 8-P Gigabit + 2-TP/SFP(100/1G) combo L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch (130W)    
RP-PG2626IF 24-P Gigabit + 2-TP/SFP(100/1G) combo L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch (370W) v6.54
RP-PG2648IF 44-P Gigabit + 4-TP/SFP(100/1G) combo L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch (740W)      
RP-PG2652XL 48-P Gigabit + 4-SFP+(1G/10G) slot L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch (370W)      
RP-PG3210I 8-P Gigabit + 2-P TP/SFP(100/1G) combo L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch v2.62
RP-PG3226I 20-P Gigabit + 4-TP/SFP(100/1G) combo + 2-SFP(100/1G) slot L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch (185W) v2.30
RP-PG3226IF 20-P Gigabit + 4-TP/SFP(100/1G) combo + 2-SFP(100/1G) slot L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch (370W) v2.30
RP-PG081W 8-P Gigabit Web-Smart PoE+ Switch W/ 1-SFP(100/1G)(60W) v1.39
RP-PG1610W 8-P Gigabit + 2-TP/SFP(100/1G) combo Web Smart PoE+ Switch (130W) v6.54
RP-PG1626W 24-P Gigabit + 2-TP/SFP(100/1G) combo Web Smart PoE+ Switch (185W) v6.54
RP-PG1626WF 24-P Gigabit + 2-TP/SFP(100/1G) combo Web Smart PoE+ Switch (370W) v6.54
Unmanaged PoE switch
RP-PE054J 5-P Fast Ethernet Switch, w/ 4-P High PoE+, Mid-span (65W)    
RP-PE054J/F 5-P Fast Ethernet Switch, w/ 4-P High PoE+, Mid-span (120W)    
RP-PE844H 8-P Fast Ethernet Switch, w/ 4-P PoE+    
RP-PE800A 8-P Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch    
RP-PE1600 16-P Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch (120W)    
RP-PE1600H 16-P Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch (250W)    
RP-PE1600J 16-P Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch,Mid-Span (150W)    
RP-PE1600JL 16-P Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch,Mid-Span (65W)    
RP-PE2402 24-P Fast + 2-P Gigabit TP/SFP combo Ethernet Switch, w/ 24-P PoE+ (250W)    
RP-PE2402H 24-P Fast + 2-P Gigabit TP/SFP combo Ethernet Switch, w/ 24-P PoE+ (370W)    
RP-PE2402J 24-P Fast + 2-P Gigabit TP/SFP combo Ethernet Switch, w/ 24-P PoE+, mid-span (150w), DIP On/Off PoE      
RP-PE2402JH 24-P Fast + 2-P Gigabit TP/SFP combo Ethernet Switch, w/ 24-P PoE+, mid-span (250w), DIP On/Off PoE      
RP-PG5T/4H 5-P Gigabit Ethernet Switch, w/ 4 802.3at PoE (65W)    
RP-PG5T/4F 5-P Gigabit Ethernet Switch, w/ 4 802.3at PoE (120W)    
RP-PEG08-H 8-P Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch (250W)    
RP-PEG08 8-P Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch (120W)    
RP-PG800E 8-P Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch (120W)    
RP-PG1600H 16-P Gigabit Ethernet 802.3at PoE Switch (250w)    
RP-PG1600 16-P Gigabit Ethernet 802.3at PoE Switch (120w)    
RP-PG1600F 16-P Gigabit Ethernet 802.3at PoE Switch (500w)    
RP-PEG5T/4 5-P Gigabit Ethernet Switch,w/ 4-PoE    
RP-PE0504X 4-P 10/100 PoE+(out) + 1-P 10/100 PoE+(in) Multi-Port Extender Switch    
PoE Injector/Splitter
RP-PGJ056 Gigabit Ultra PoE+ 54V/60W Injector      
RP-PGJ059 Gigabit Ultra PoE+ 54V/95W Injector      
RP-PE48004 10/100M 48V/0.4A PoE Injector      
RP-PEG048IB Gigabit 802.3at 48V/30W PoE Injector    
RP-PE057I 10/100M Redundant PoE Injector      
RP-PE012SB 10/100M 802.3af Adjustable output PoE Splitter      
RP-PEG18ST Gigabit 802.3at Adjustable output PoE Splitter    
RP-PEAD24V 24V Passive PoE Adapter      
SOHO Ethernet
Model Description Data Sheet Manual Driver Driver
ver.
10Gigabit Switch
RP-XG6510TS 8-P TP + 2-SFP+ slot Unmanaged 10G Uplink Switch      
Gigabit Switch
RP-G0401DC 4-P Gigabit + 1-SFP Ethernet Switch    
RP-G108Q 8-P Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Loop Detection + QoS    
RP-G3800Q 8-P Gigabit Ethernet Switchwith Loop Detection + QoS    
RP-G1416Q 16-P Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Loop detection + QoS    
RP-G1424Q 24-P Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Loop detection + QoS    
RP-G1416D 16-P Gigabit Ethernet Switch    
RP-G2602D 24-P + 2-SFP slot Gigabit Ethernet Switch    
10/100M Switch
RP-1705M 5-P/8-P Fast Ethernet Switch    
RP-1708M 5-P/8-P Fast Ethernet Switch    
RP-1705K 5-P/8-P Fast Ethernet Switch    
RP-1708K 5-P/8-P Fast Ethernet Switch    
RP-1716DR2 16-P/24-P Fast Ethernet Switch    
RP-1724DR 16-P/24-P Fast Ethernet Switch    
RP-SW16P 16-P/24-P Fast Ethernet Switch    
RP-SW24P 16-P/24-P Fast Ethernet Switch    
RP-1649RE 24-P 10M Ethernet Hub    
Ethernet Adapter
RP-3000AM Gigabit Ethernet 1000SX 32/64-bit Multi Fiber PCI Adapter    
RP-3300EX Gigabit Fiber PCI Express Adapter      
RP-3000EX/V Gigabit Fiber PCI Express Adapter  
RP-3200R Gigabit Ethernet Adapter  
RP-3200R Gigabit Ethernet Adapter     for win 8
RP-3200RL Gigabit Ethernet Adapter  
RP-3200RL Gigabit Ethernet Adapter     for win 8
RP-3200EXL PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Adapter  
RP-3200EXL PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Adapter     for win 8
RP-1200ES+ 2-Port 10G Base-SR/LR SFP+ Fiber PCI Express Adapter  
RP-1450FC 100Base-FX Fiber PCI Adapter, SC  
RP-1450FT 100 Base – FX PCI Ethernet Adapter, ST  
RP-2200EX 100Base-FX PCI Express Adapter, MM / SC  
Wireless LAN
Model Description Data Sheet Manual Firmware FW ver.
Indoor Wireless
RP-WP5122 Wireless-N PCI Adapter, 2T2R  
RP-WP5122E Wireless-N PCI Express Adapter, 2T2R, w/ additional Low Profile Bracket  
RP-WR5822 Wireless-ac Dual-Band 4-P Gigabit AP Router, 2T2R    
RP-WR5444 Wireless-N 4-Port AP Router, 2T2R    
RP-WRE300 300Mbps Wireless-N Range Extender    
RP-WR5442HB Wireless-N 4-P High-Power AP Router, 2T2R    
RP-WR5441HB Wireless-N 4-P High-Power AP Router, 1T1R    
RP-WAC5405B Wireless-N 802.3at PoE Ceiling AP  
RP-WB1410 Wireless-G Card Bus Adapter  
Outdoor Wireless
RP-WAC5422 Wireless-N Outdoor AP/ CPE,Integrated 12dBi dual-polarity antenna  
RP-WAC5330 Wireless-A Outdoor AP/ CPE, Integrated 14dBi dual-polarity antenna  
RP-WAC5422S Wireless-A Outdoor AP/ CPE, Integrated 14dBi dual-polarity antenna    
RP-WR1105 Wireless 2.4GHz Fix-Gain Booster    
RP-WR1110 Wireless 2.4GHz Fix-Gain Booster    
RP-WR1201G Wireless 2.4GHz Auto-Gain Booster    
Media Converter
Model Description Data Sheet Manual Firmware FW ver.
Gigabit Media Converter
RP-1000SC 1000Base-T to SX Smart Gigabit Media Converter, MM/SC    
RP-1000C1 1000Base-T to LX Smart Gigabit Media Converter, SM/10 Km    
RP-1000C2 1000Base-T to LX Smart Gigabit Media Converter, SM/20 Km    
RP-1002MG 1000Base-T to mini-GBIC Smart Gigabit Media Converter    
RP-MC311SC 10/100/1000 Base-TX to 1000Base-SX Smart Gigabit Media Converter, MM/SC-550m    
RP-MC311ST 10/100/1000 Base-TX to 1000Base-SX Smart Gigabit Media Converter, MM/ST-550m    
RP-MC311C20 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Smart Gigabit Media Converter, SM/SC-20km    
RP-MC311A20 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Smart Gigabit WDM Media Converter, SM/SC-20km, 1310nm    
RP-MC311B20 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Smart Gigabit WDM Media Converter, SM/SC-20km, 1550nm    
RP-MC311FP 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X SFP Smart Gigabit Media Converter    
RP-130GPFP 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000X SFP Gigabit PoE PSE Media Converter    
RP-130GPFP 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000X SFP Gigabit PoE PSE Media Converter    
10/100M Media Converter
RP-110TMC 10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX Media Converter, MM/SC    
RP-110TMT 10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX Media Converter, MM/ST    
RP-110C15 10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX , 15Km Media Converter    
RP-110C30 10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX , 30Km Media Converter    
RP-110TMCS Smart 10/100TX to 100FX (multi-mode, SC, 2km) Media Converter    
RP-110TMTS Smart 10/100TX to 100FX (multi-mode, ST, 2km) Media Converter    
RP-110C15S Smart 10/100TX to 100FX (Single-mode, SC, 15km ) Media Converter    
RP-110C30S Smart 10/100TX to 100FX (Single-mode, SC, 30km ) Media Converter    
RP-MC301SC 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Smart Media Converter, MM/SC-2km    
RP-MC301C20 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Smart Media Converter, SM/SC-20km    
RP-MC301C40 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Smart Media Converter, SM/SC-40km    
RP-MC301A20 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Smart WDM Media Converter, SM/SC-20km, 1310nm    
RP-MC301B20 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Smart WDM Media Converter, SM/SC-20km, 1550nm    
RP-130PSC 10/100TX to 100FX PoE Media Converter (MM/SC-2km)    
RP-130PC20 10/100TX to 100FX PoE Media Converter (SM/SC-20km)    
10M Media Converter
RP-2703 10Base-T to 10Base-2 Media Converter    
RP-1642 Ethernet BNC-AUI Mini Transceiver    
Chassis
RP-MCR116 16-Slot Media Converter Rack    
RP-RPS150 90-260V/150W AC Redundant Power Supply    
RP-MCSNMP Network Management Module for RP-MCR116 v203
RP-MCR314 14-Slot Media Converter Rack      
MOD-314PSU 220VAC Redundant Power Supply for RP-MCR314      
Broadband Communication
Model Description Data Sheet Manual Firmware FW ver.
Ethernet over VDSL
RP-VC102E Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter    
RP-VC102EP Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, w/ 802.3af PoE    
RP-VC102C Coaxial over VDSL2 Converter    
RP-VC102CP Coaxial over VDSL2 Converter, w/ 802.3af PoE    
RP-VC102EK Ethernet over VDSL2 Line power Extender Kits (RP-VC102EK/M+VC102EK/S)    
RP-VC102CK Coaxial over VDSL2 Line power Extender Kits (RP-VC102CK/M+VC102CK/S)    
RP-VC111T 10/100Bast-TX Ethernet over VDSL2 Extender (Twins Package)      
xDSL Router
RP-IP622F 4-P 2-wire G.SHDSL.bis EFM/ATM VPN Router v091
RP-IP624F 4-P 4-wire G.SHDSL.bis EFM/ATM VPN Router v091
RP-IP628F 4-P 8-wire G.SHDSL.bis EFM/ATM VPN Router v091
RP-IP561N 1-pair 2BASE-TL EFM Network Extender  
RP-IP562N 2-pair 2BASE-TL EFM Network Extender  
RP-IP564N 4-pair 2BASE-TL EFM Network Extender  
RP-IP509 4-P Broadband Router 19700000
RP-IP2105 4-P Broadband Router v2.3.85EN
Network Peripheral
Model Description Data Sheet Manual Firmware FW ver.
Print Server
RP-UB2803B 2-USB + 1-Parallel Port MFP Print Server    
RP-UB2801A 1-P USB2.0 Fast Ethernet Print Server v0.95.04
RP-2801 1-P Print Fast Ethernet Server v0.95.04
RP-2803 3-P Fast Ethernet Print Server v0.95.04
RP-WUP211 2-USB2.0 Wireless-n Print Server with 1LAN (Antenna on board)    
RP-UBI210B 1-P MFP & USB over IP Server    
RP-UBI240 4-P MFP & USB over IP Server    
KVM Switch
RP-MVS02H 2 Ports Video splitter with 250Mhz      
RP-KVM871U/P 8-Port Auto KVM Switch, w/ KVM to KVM + PS2 connector Cable      
RP-KVM871U/U 8-Port Auto KVM Switch, w/ KVM to KVM + USB connector Cable      
Wiring system
Model Description Data Sheet Manual Firmware FW ver.
Ethernet Tools
RP-1702U Remote Cable Tester    
RP-1703 LCD LAN Cable Tester    
RP-GKTYA Striper for RJ-45 UTP/STP Round Cable      
RP-GKTYB Striper Tool for Cutting-Stripping (UTP/STP, Coax. & Flat Cables)      
RP-KKTA Dual -Modular Tool for Plug Crimps, Strips (Flat & Round cable) & Cuts    
RP-KKTR Dual -Modular Tool for Plug Crimps, Strips
(Flat & Round cable) & Cuts(Ratchet Type)
   
RP-KKTRS Dual-Modular Plug Crimps, Strips (for Flat Wire)
& Cuts tool (Ratchet Type)
   
RP-K210C Modular Tool for Cuts-Strips-Crimps
(8P8C/RJ-45)
   
RP-KK68R Modular Tool for Cutting-Stripping-Crimping
(6P & 8P Plug Use)
     
RP-PD110 Impact and Punch Down Tool      
RP-PD318 Punch Down Tool with stripper for UTP/STP
(88/110 type)
   
RP-PD224EB Punch Down Tool
with Fixed Blade & cutting (110 type)
     
RP-PD315 4- Pairs 110 Punch Down Tool
for termination blocks
     
RP-CAT5E0 Cat.5e UTP/4P/24AWG Solid Cable      
RP-CAT5EF Cat.5e FTP/4P/24AWG Solid Cable      
RP-CAT6RO Cat.6 UTP/4P/24AWG Solid Cable      
RP-CAT6RF Cat.6 FTP/4P/24AWG Solid Cable      
RP-CAT5E0O Cat.5 UTP/4P/24AWG Solid Outdoor Cable      
RP-CAT5EFO Cat.5e FTP/4P/24AWG Solid Outdoor Cable      
RP-CAT6R0O Cat.6 UTP/4P/24AWG Solid Outdoor Cable      
RP-CAT6RFO Cat.6 FTP/4P/24AWG Solid Outdoor Cable      
Patch Panel
RP-xx8C58B
RP-xx8C68B
19″” Patch Panel Cat. 5e & Cat. 6      
RP-120CxxB 10″ Cat.6 / Cat.5e Unshielded Patch Panel      
RP-xx8C58S
RP-168C68S
19″” Patch Panel Cat. 5e/ Cat. 6 Fully Shielded      
RP-xxMOD1U 19″ Modular Patch Panel, 12-port (Stick out type)      
Keystone
RP-K8C50E
RP-K8C600
Unshielded Keystone IDC type      
RP-K8C51E
RP-K8C610
Unshielded Keystone, Tooless type      
RP-K0RJ12 RJ12 (6P6C) Keystone Jack, IDC, Toolless      
UPS
Model Description Data Sheet Manual Firmware FW ver.
Line Interactive UPS
RPT-400DU 400VA/240W Line Interactive UPS with USB port    
RPT-600DU 600VA/360W Line Interactive UPS with USB port    
RPT-800DU 800VA/480W Line Interactive UPS with USB port    
RPT-1003DU 1000VA/600W Line Interactive UPS with USB port    
RPT-2003DU 2000VA/1200W Line Interactive UPS with USB port    
RPT-3003AUL 3KVA/1800W Line Interactive UPS, w/ USB port    
RPT-3210TR 1000VA / 600W Line Interactive UPS, w/ USB port    
RPT-3220TR 2000VA / 1200W Line Interactive UPS, w/ USB port    
RPT-3130TR 3000VA / 1800W Line Interactive UPS, w/ USB & DB9 port    
On-Line UPS
RP-3001A 1KVA/700W On-line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible design    
RP-3003A 3KVA/ 2100W On-line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible design    
RP-3001A/U 1KVA/700W On-line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible design , w/ additional USB port + Cable    
RP-3003A/U 3KVA/ 2100W On-line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible design , w/ additional USB port + Cable    
RP-UPH103T 1KVA/700W Double conversion On-Line UPS (High Frequency)Tower Type    
RP-UPH203T 2KVA/1400W Double conversion On-Line UPS (High Frequency)Tower Type    
RP-UPH303T 3KVA/2100W Double conversion On-Line UPS(High Frequency)Tower Type    
RP-UPH603T 6KVA/4200W Double conversion On-Line UPS(High Frequency) Tower Type    
RP-UPH104T 10KVA/7000W Double conversion On-Line UPS (High Frequency) Tower Type    
RP-UPH103R 1KVA/700W Double conversion On-Line UPS (High Frequency), Rack Type    
RP-UPH203R 2KVA/1400W Double conversion On-Line UPS (High Frequency), Rack Type    
RP-UPH303R 3KVA/2100W Double conversion On-Line UPS (High Frequency), Rack Type    
RP-UPL3010V 10KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3020V 20KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3030V 30KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3040V 40KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3050V 50KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3060V 60KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3080V 80KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3100V 100KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3120V 120KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3160V 160KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3200V 200KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3240V 240KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3300V 300KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL3320V 320KVA 3-Phase Input / 3-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL1010V 10KVA 3-Phase Input / 1-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL1020V 20KVA 3-Phase Input / 1-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL1030V 30KVA 3-Phase Input / 1-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL1040V 40KVA 3-Phase Input / 1-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL1050V 50KVA 3-Phase Input / 1-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL1060V 60KVA 3-Phase Input / 1-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
RP-UPL1080V 80KVA 3-Phase Input / 1-Phase Output True Galvanic Isolation On-Line UPS    
Inverter
RP-IN1000 1000VA/600W Inverter / Charger    
RP-IN1500 1500VA/900W Inverter / Charger    
RP-IN2000 2000VA/1200W Inverter / Charger    
RP-IN3200 3200VA/2000W Inverter / Charger    
RP-INS1200 1.2KVA/800W Line Interactive pure sine wave Inverter    
RP-INS2400 2.4KVA/1600W Line Interactive pure sine wave Inverter    
RP-INS3600 3.6KVA/2400W Line Interactive pure sine wave Inverter    
RP-INS5000 5KVA/4000W Line Interactive pure sine wave Inverter    
RP-INS6000 6KVA/6000W Line Interactive pure sine wave Inverter    
RP-INS8000 8KVA/8000W Line Interactive pure sine wave Inverter    
Jump Start
MP822 12V/22AH Jump Start    
MP822AC30 12V/22AH Jump Start with AC output